Ortlieb - Saddle briefcase - Seat-Pack 11L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

ORTLIEB Seat-pack 11l - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size

5.0 (2)

Ortlieb - Saddle briefcase - Seat-Pack 11L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£113.01
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Seat-Pack Saddle Bag Black Matte

4 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Bikepacking Seat-pack 11 Litre

2-4 working days
£129.99

Ortlieb Seat Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Seat Pack MATT BLACK 11L

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Seat Pack

£150.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Seat Pack

£159.00
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - Saddle briefcase - Seat-Pack 11L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Seat Pack 11L Black Matt is a saddle bag from the brand Ortlieb.This practical, waterproof and spacious saddle briefcase will keep your belongings nice and dry and clean during your MTB rides. It attaches very easily to the saddle using strong Velcro fastenings with good grip, and its volume can be reduced using a drawstring valve.The polyurethane-coated nylon fabric is reinforced at the contact points and has abrasion resistance for greater durability. It also includes a mount Daisy Chain for attaching a rear light (sold separately) or another Accessory, as well as reflective elements to make you more visible.Lightweight and practical, it's Seat Pack 11L the easy replacement for a backpack on your day-long MTB rides!
£113.01
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Ortlieb Seat-Pack Large Bag - 16.5L
£121.71
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Bikepacking Seat-pack Qr 13 Litre
£127.80
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Seat Pack L - Slate, L (64 x 30 x 22 cm, 8-16 l)
£175.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.75
Ortlieb - Saddle briefcase - Seat-Pack 11L Dark Sand in Nylon - Beige Beige one size
£114.75
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Seat-Pack QR Saddle Bag 13L - Brown
£168.50
Compare 3 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

2 Ratings
5 stars
2
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.it Kunde

I was looking for an alternative to a backpack and this bag is the perfect solution. Roomy and practical — it has more than met my expectations.

via trustami