Ortofon Concorde Digital MKII Single

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£126.00
Free Delivery

Ortofon Concorde Digital MKII DJ Turntable Cartridge

5-7 days
£134.00
Free Delivery

Ortofon Concorde MKII Digital Cartridge

Next Working Day
£134.95
Free Delivery

Ortofon Concorde Digital DJ Cartridge & Stylus

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£135.00
Free Delivery
Ortofon Concorde Digital MKII Single

Cheapest offer

The Ortofon Concorde Digital MKII Single is a premium-grade DJ cartridge optimised for use with timecoded vinyl. The Concord Digital MKII is designed to minimise errors in timecoded vinyl whilst providing optimal output voltage and exceptional audio quality. The cartridge provides 10 mV output voltage maximising the signal-to-noise-ratio resulting in a more stable timecode signal. The redesigned construction helps to minimise record wear providing an extended lifespan for your timecoded vinyl records.
£126.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Ortofon Concorde Digital MKII Twin
£264.00
Compare 3 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortofon Concorde Digital MKII Stylus
£51.40
Compare 9 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Ortofon Flightcase Concorde Mk II
£29.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95