Ortofon Fingerlift for Concorde MKII Black

Ortofon OCMK2FLN - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (Each) (Black)

Ortofon Fingerlift for Concorde MKII Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 days
£10.95
Delivery from £2.99

Ortofon OCMK2FLN - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (Each) (Black)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Fingerlift Black CC MKII

In stock
£11.50
Delivery from £5.95

Ortofon Concorde MKII Finger Lift (single, black)

£15.71
Free Delivery
Ortofon Fingerlift for Concorde MKII Black

Cheapest offer

The Ortofon Fingerlift for Concorde MKII is an ideal replacement cantilever for Concorde MkII series cartridges. Its tapered shape offers a wide grip area and provides excellent handling ability. Personalise your cartridge!
£10.95
11 days
Gear4music.com