Ortovox Traverse Pure Backpack 20L Black Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£86.43
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse Pure 20 Grey Marble for Men Grey one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£90.80
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Traverse Pure 20 - Walking backpack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox Traverse Pure 18l Backpack Black,Grey
£90.80
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse Pure 28 S Grey Marble for Women Grey one size
£108.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Traverse Pure 30l Backpack Grey
£108.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ortovox Traverse Pure Backpack 20L Black Grey

Cheapest offer

The Ortovox Backpack Traverse Pure 20L is synonymous with sophisticated functionality with a reduced environmental impact. The combination of solution-dyed and undyed fabrics saves water, chemicals and CO2 emissions in the manufacturing process. The robust outer material is made from 75% recycled polyamide.Designed for use in alpine terrain, the TRAVERSE PURE 20 offers balanced comfort thanks to its COMFORT-CONTACT back system: the pads ensure constant air circulation, while the wide, ergonomic shoulder straps and hip belt distribute the load evenly. The main compartment of the TRAVERSE PURE 20 is front-access: the helmet can be stored in the elastic front pocket, while the outer zipped pocket, the two robust outer side pockets, the inner pocket and the hip pocket provide space for additional gear.A hiking pole attachment, gear loops and a sunglasses compartment on the shoulder strap complete the features specifically designed for mountaineering.
£86.43
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk