Osmo Floor Roller Set - 250mm Microfibre Paint Roller Set for Wood Oils & Floor Finishes - Includes Frame, Sleeve, Tray, Inserts & Scraper - Even Coverage for Smooth Wooden Floors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.71
Free Delivery

Osmo Floor Roller Set 250mm Including Roller Scraper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.71
Free Delivery

Osmo Floor Roller and Tray Set

Cheapest Price
up to 3 days
£36.71
Delivery from £4.95

Osmo Floor Roller Set - 250mm Microfibre Paint Roller Set for Wood Oils & Floor Finishes - Includes Frame, Sleeve, Tray, Inserts & Scraper - Even Coverage for Smooth Wooden Floors

In stock
£37.08
Free Delivery

Osmo Floor Roller Set - 250mm Microfibre Paint Roller Set for Wood Oils & Floor Finishes - Includes Frame, Sleeve, Tray, Inserts & Scraper - Even Coverage for Smooth Wooden Floors

In stock
£37.22
Free Delivery

Osmo Floor Roller Set - 250mm Microfibre Paint Roller Set for Wood Oils & Floor Finishes - Includes Frame, Sleeve, Tray, Inserts & Scraper - Even Coverage for Smooth Wooden Floors

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Osmo 250mm Floor Roller Set With Tray & Disposable Inserts

1-3 working days
£41.66
Delivery from £6.00
Osmo Floor Roller Set - 250mm Microfibre Paint Roller Set for Wood Oils & Floor Finishes - Includes Frame, Sleeve, Tray, Inserts & Scraper - Even Coverage for Smooth Wooden Floors

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE KIT FOR APPLYING FLOOR FINISHES - Apply Osmo wood oils quickly and evenly with the Osmo Floor Roller Set. Designed for smooth wooden floors, the kit helps achieve a consistent, professional-looking finish on larger interior surfaces IDEAL FOR LARGE FLOOR AREAS - The highly absorbent microfibre roller helps ensure smooth coverage across large flooring surfaces. For hard-to-reach areas, use with the Osmo Telescopic Handle to work faster with less bending (handle sold separately) ROLLER FRAME WITH MICROFIBRE SLEEVE - The 250mm roller frame includes a reusable microfibre roller sleeve designed for controlled, even application of Osmo finishes such as Polyx-Oils ROLLER TRAY WITH INSERTS AND SCRAPER - The kit includes a durable paint roller tray with three disposable clear tray inserts to help prevent product contamination, plus a scraper tool for removing excess product before cleaning and storage OSMO: GOOD FOR WOOD - With over 140 years of wood expertise, Osmo oils, wood finishes and wood care products are designed to work together to help apply, protect and maintain timber surfaces while preserving their natural beauty, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Osmo
£36.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osmo Floor Roller Set
£34.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Osmo Microfiber Floor Roller in Freshbox, 25cm
£13.46
Compare 4 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
OSMO Hardwax Oil - Mini Floor Roller + 60mm Brush Set with Replaceable Inserts
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osmo Floor Tray Inserts
£23.62
Compare 4 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
Osmo Telescopic Pole For Use With Osmo Rollers And Attachments
£31.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00