Osmo Floor Tray Inserts

Cheapest Price
up to 3 days
£23.62
Delivery from £4.95

Osmo Floor Roller Tray Inserts - 250mm (10 Pack)

1-3 working days
£28.57
Delivery from £6.00

Osmo Tray Inserts for Floor Roller Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.53
Free Delivery

Osmo Tray Inserts for Floor Roller Set

In stock
£33.28
Free Delivery
Osmo Floor Tray Inserts

Cheapest offer

A pack of 10 clear, disposable plastic tray inserts, making cleanup easierDesigned for use with Osmo Basic Roller Tray and included set
£23.62
up to 3 days
freshlick.com

Similar products

Osmo Hard Wax Oil - Floor Roller Set with Tray/Roller/x3 Replacement inserts
£37.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00