Osmo Roller & Brush Set - 100mm Microfibre Mini Roller Set with 60mm Soft Tip Paint Brush for Wood Oils & Interior Finishes - Includes Tray & Inserts - Ideal for Edges, Corners & Small Areas

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.60
Free Delivery

Osmo Roller & Brush Set - 100mm Microfibre Mini Roller Set with 60mm Soft Tip Paint Brush for Wood Oils & Interior Finishes - Includes Tray & Inserts - Ideal for Edges, Corners & Small Areas

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.60
Free Delivery

Osmo Roller & Brush Set - 100mm Microfibre Mini Roller Set with 60mm Soft Tip Paint Brush for Wood Oils & Interior Finishes - Includes Tray & Inserts - Ideal for Edges, Corners & Small Areas

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.60
Free Delivery

Osmo Roller & Brush Set - 100mm Microfibre Mini Roller Set with 60mm Soft Tip Paint Brush for Wood Oils & Interior Finishes - Includes Tray & Inserts - Ideal for Edges, Corners & Small Areas

Cheapest Total Price
£26.60
Free Delivery

Osmo Roller And Brush Set | Brush, Roller, Tray & Inserts

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
Delivery from £3.50

Osmo Premium Roller, Brush and Tray Set

Cheapest Price
up to 3 days
£26.60
Delivery from £4.95

Osmo New Roller and Brush Set 100mm roller and 60mm brush with tray and inserts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Osmo Roller & Brush Set - 100mm Microfibre Mini Roller Set with 60mm Soft Tip Paint Brush for Wood Oils & Interior Finishes - Includes Tray & Inserts - Ideal for Edges, Corners & Small Areas

In stock
£29.49
Free Delivery

Osmo Roller & Brush Set - 100mm Microfibre Mini Roller Set with 60mm Soft Tip Paint Brush for Wood Oils & Interior Finishes - Includes Tray & Inserts - Ideal for Edges, Corners & Small Areas

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Osmo Roller & Brush Set - 100mm Microfibre Mini Roller Set with 60mm Soft Tip Paint Brush for Wood Oils & Interior Finishes - Includes Tray & Inserts - Ideal for Edges, Corners & Small Areas

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE KIT FOR APPLYING WOOD FINISHES - Apply Osmo wood oils quickly and evenly with the Osmo Roller & Brush Set. Designed for smaller areas and detailed work, the kit helps achieve a smooth, professional-looking finish on interior timber surfaces PERFECT FOR EDGES, CORNERS AND DETAIL WORK - The compact 100mm microfibre roller provides controlled coverage on flooring, furniture and interior wood surfaces, while the 60mm soft tip paint brush allows precise application along edges and corners ROLLER FRAME WITH MICROFIBRE SLEEVE - The 100mm roller frame includes a reusable microfibre sleeve designed to absorb and distribute oil finishes evenly, helping achieve smooth coverage when applying Osmo finishes such as Polyx-Oils or TopOil ROLLER TRAY WITH DISPOSABLE INSERTS - The tray includes three clear inserts with a ridged area for even roller loading while helping prevent product contamination. For hard-to-reach areas, use with the Osmo Telescopic Handle (sold separately) OSMO: GOOD FOR WOOD - With over 140 years of wood expertise, Osmo oils, wood finishes and wood care products are designed to work together to help apply, protect and maintain timber surfaces while preserving their natural beauty, Weight: 0.88 pounds, Manufacturer: Osmo
£26.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Osmo Roller Brush &Tray Set - Ideal for the application of Osmo Oils - Free P&P
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osmo 3262 Polyx Hard Wax Oil Rapid- Matt 2.5L Tin
£113.23
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osmo Stone And Terracotta Oil Exterior - Clear - 2.5L
£78.48
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Osmo 3062C Polyx Hard wax Oil - Clear Matt - 0.75 Litre
£34.99
46.65 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery