OSMO UV-Protection Oil 410 Clear Satin 2.5L New Exterior Timber Wood Finish 2.5l

OSMO UV-Protection Oil 410 Clear Satin 2.5L Exterior Timber Wood Finish 2.5

OSMO UV-Protection Oil 410 Clear Satin 2.5L New Exterior Timber Wood Finish 2.5l

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Osmo UV-Protection Oil - Wood Preserver Outdoor 410, Clear Satin, 2.5L - Durable Oil for Wooden Outdoor Surfaces, Water & Dirt Resistant, Wood Treatment & Finish

In stock
£84.53
Free Delivery

Osmo UV-Protection Oil - Wood Preserver Outdoor 410, Clear Satin, 2.5L - Durable Oil for Wooden Outdoor Surfaces, Water & Dirt Resistant, Wood Treatment & Finish

In stock
£84.53
Free Delivery

Osmo UV-Protection Oil - Wood Preserver Outdoor 410, Clear Satin, 2.5L - Durable Oil for Wooden Outdoor Surfaces, Water & Dirt Resistant, Wood Treatment & Finish

In stock
£84.53
Free Delivery

Osmo UV-Protection Oil - Wood Preserver Outdoor 410, Clear Satin, 2.5L - Durable Oil for Wooden Outdoor Surfaces, Water & Dirt Resistant, Wood Treatment & Finish

In stock
£84.53
Free Delivery

Osmo UV-Protection Oil - Wood Preserver Outdoor 410, Clear Satin, 2.5L - Durable Oil for Wooden Outdoor Surfaces, Water & Dirt Resistant, Wood Treatment & Finish

In stock
£84.53
Free Delivery

Osmo UV-Protection Oil - Wood Preserver Outdoor 410, Clear Satin, 2.5L - Durable Oil for Wooden Outdoor Surfaces, Water & Dirt Resistant, Wood Treatment & Finish

In stock
£84.53
Free Delivery

Osmo UV-Protection Oil - Wood Preserver Outdoor 410, Clear Satin, 2.5L - Durable Oil for Wooden Outdoor Surfaces, Water & Dirt Resistant, Wood Treatment & Finish

Unknown
£84.53
Free Delivery

Osmo Uv-Protection Oil 410 Clear Satin - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£84.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
OSMO UV-Protection Oil 410 Clear Satin 2.5L New Exterior Timber Wood Finish 2.5l

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 2.5l / Application Method: Brush-on, Cloth, Roller / Type: Wood Preservative / Transparency: Transparent / Number of Recommended Coats: 1 / Form: Liquid / Number in Pack: 1 / Sheen: Satin / Country of Origin: Germany / Base Material: Oil-Based / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Clear
£74.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless Application: Simple to use for all.
• Fast Drying: Multiple layers in one day.
• Durable Protection: Keeps surfaces looking pristine.

Similar products

Osmo UV Protection Oil OAK 425 Extra (Exterior) 0.75 ltr Tin
Delivery from £4.95
Osmo 420 UV Protection Oil Extra Clear 750ml
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / L
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osmo Uv-Protection Oil Tints 432 Light Oak Satin - 2.5L
£91.46
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery