Osmo UV Protection Oil Extra, 2.5L, Clear - 420, Matt, Exterior UV Wood Oil

Osmo UV Protection Oil Extra 1420 - Clear Matt for Vertical Structures - 2.5L

Osmo UV Protection Oil Extra, 2.5L, Clear - 420, Matt, Exterior UV Wood Oil

Cheapest Total Price
up to 3 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Osmo UV Protection Oil Extra for Exterior Wood, Clear Matt 1420 for Vertical Structures (Clear Matt, 2.5L)

In stock
£84.53
33.81 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Osmo UV Protection Oil Extra for Exterior Wood, Clear Matt 1420 for Vertical Structures (Clear Matt, 2.5L)

In stock
£84.53
33.81 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Osmo UV Protection Oil Extra for Exterior Wood, Clear Matt 1420 for Vertical Structures (Clear Matt, 2.5L)

In stock
£84.53
33.81 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Osmo UV Protection Oil Extra for Exterior Wood, Clear Matt 1420 for Vertical Structures (Clear Matt, 2.5L)

In stock
£84.53
33.81 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Osmo UV Protection Oil Extra for Exterior Wood, Clear Matt 1420 for Vertical Structures (Clear Matt, 2.5L)

In stock
£84.53
33.81 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Osmo Uv Protection Oil Extra - Clear - Matt - 2.5 Litre

1-3 working days
£84.53
Free Delivery

Osmo UV Protection Oil Extra for Exterior Wood, Clear Matt 1420 for Vertical Structures (Clear Matt, 2.5L)

In stock
£84.53
33.81 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Osmo UV Protection Oil Extra for Exterior Wood, Clear Matt 1420 for Vertical Structures (Clear Matt, 2.5L)

In stock
£84.53
33.81 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Osmo UV Protection Oil Extra, 2.5L, Clear - 420, Matt, Exterior UV Wood Oil

Cheapest offer

Professional grade UV resistant wood oil helps exterior timber stay looking its best for longer. Designed for vertical exterior wood, helping prevent greying caused by prolonged sun exposure. Durable finish stands up to weathering, helping reduce the need for frequent maintenance. Built-in biocides help protect exterior wood from mould, algae and fungal growth. Breathable, water repellent finish helps minimise moisture movement that can lead to swelling, shrinking and warping. Microporous finish won't crack, flake, peel or blister, making maintenance much easier. Easy to apply and maintain, allowing future renovation without extensive sanding.
£71.99
up to 3 days
freshlick.com

Similar products

Osmo UV Protection Oil OAK 425 Extra (Exterior) 0.75 ltr Tin
Delivery from £4.95
Osmo 420 UV Protection Oil Extra Clear 750ml
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / L
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osmo Uv-Protection Oil Tints 432 Light Oak Satin - 2.5L
£91.46
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery