Osprey 3598-stratos Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Osprey 3598-stratos Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £5.49

OSPREY Stratos 36 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£146.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey - Stratos 36 - Mountaineering backpack grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£169.06
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos 36L Men's Hiking Backpack - Lightweight Backpacking Pack with Waterproof Raincover - Camping Bag, Raven Black

In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos 36 Active Daysack One Size

3 to 5 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos 36 Active Daysack One Size

3 to 5 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos 36L Men's Hiking Backpack - Lightweight Backpacking Pack with Waterproof Raincover - Camping Bag, Raven Black

In stock
£242.08
Delivery from £39.59

Similar products

Osprey 3598-stratos Backpack Green
£149.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey 3598-stratos Backpack Black
£145.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey 3598-stratos Backpack Blue
£142.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey 3598-stratos Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Reservoir not included .Enjoy cloudlike comfort with this exceptionally ventilated top-loading hiking pack.Offering an adjustable men´s fit and spacious storage, the Stratos 36 lends cloudlike comfort to day hikes and short overnights.A zippered collapsible lower compartment keep gear within reach, thoughtful pocketing wrangles small essentials and an integrated raincover deploys when you need it.Features:Top-loading main compartment with cinch closure and top lid.Fixed top lid with large compartment and underlid zippered pocket with key clip.Zippered bottom access to separate, collapsible compartment.Removable sleeping pad/accessory straps.Included raincover stores in pocket at base of pack.Large, vertical-zip front stash pocket is perfect for extra layers.Two zippered hipbelt pockets keep snacks, phone or other small items handy.Stretch side pockets carry water bottles or other quick-access items.Internal sleeve with hose routing port and Hydraclip for easily hanging hydration reserv
£145.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)