Osprey 3598-stratos Backpack Blue

Osprey Stratos Backpack 36L Distant Blue

Used Offers from

Osprey 3598-stratos Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£142.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 36 Nirvana Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£145.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Stratos 36 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£146.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Stratos Backpack 36L Distant Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£157.67
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey - Stratos 36 - Mountaineering backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£169.06
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos 36L Men's Hiking Backpack - Lightweight Backpacking Pack with Waterproof Raincover - Camping Bag, Nirvana Blue

In stock
£272.86
Delivery from £43.73

Similar products

Osprey Stratos Men's Backpack, 24L, Seaweed/Matcha Green, O/S
£103.50
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Stratos Backpack Black
£122.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Pine Leaf - Green Green one size
£159.90
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Stratos Backpack 36L Turquoise Green
£145.90
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey 3598-stratos Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Reservoir not included .Enjoy cloudlike comfort with this exceptionally ventilated top-loading hiking pack.Offering an adjustable men´s fit and spacious storage, the Stratos 36 lends cloudlike comfort to day hikes and short overnights.A zippered collapsible lower compartment keep gear within reach, thoughtful pocketing wrangles small essentials and an integrated raincover deploys when you need it.Features:Top-loading main compartment with cinch closure and top lid.Fixed top lid with large compartment and underlid zippered pocket with key clip.Zippered bottom access to separate, collapsible compartment.Removable sleeping pad/accessory straps.Included raincover stores in pocket at base of pack.Large, vertical-zip front stash pocket is perfect for extra layers.Two zippered hipbelt pockets keep snacks, phone or other small items handy.Stretch side pockets carry water bottles or other quick-access items.Internal sleeve with hose routing port and Hydraclip for easily hanging hydration reserv
£142.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)