Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aura Ag 50 Enchantment Purple for Women - Size XS/S Purple XS/S

OSPREY Aura Ag 50 - Women - Purple - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aura Ag 50 Enchantment Purple for Women - Size XS/S Purple XS/S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£207.90
Delivery from £9.99

Osprey Aura Ag 50l Backpack Purple XS-S Men

17-19 working days
£218.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Women's Aura AG 50 - Walking backpack size S/M, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£221.16
Free Delivery
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aura Ag 50 Enchantment Purple for Women - Size XS/S Purple XS/S

Cheapest offer

Osprey presents its new women's hiking backpack, theAura AG 50 Enchantment Purple. The main feature that has made the AG™ AntiGravity system famous is its fullyAura 50 AGventilated back panel and waist belt, designed to fit the female body shape. The seamless mesh and 3D cavity back panel offers unparalleled ventilation and comfort!Each of the adjustment elements allows you to perfectly adjust your backpack to your body shape. The Fit-on-the-Fly™ belt and the ExoForm™/Biostretch™ harness ensure easy handling of your bag, even with a heavy load.This bag is renowned for its practicality thanks to its various access points for loading: access from the bottom of the bag and from the top. In addition, the loops for attaching hiking poles are accessible while on-the-go, without having to remove your bag.Ready to face all weather conditions, it is also prepared for rain with its integrated removable waterproof cover. Equipped with the InsideOut™ compression system, the Aura AG 50 reduces
£207.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

OSPREY Aura Ag 65 - Women - Purple - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£221.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Osprey - Women's Aura AG LT 65 - Walking backpack size 65 l - M/L, red
£167.04
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Aura AG LT 50 Womens Backpacking Backpack Koseret/Darjeeling Spring Green WM/L
£175.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey hiking backpack Aura AG LT 50 M / L Antidote Purple
£161.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Aura AG LT 50 XS / S Antidote Purple
£175.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99