Osprey Aura AG LT 65 Backpack Black Women - XS-S

Used Offers from

Osprey Aura AG LT 65 Backpack Black Women - XS-S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£170.67
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Aura 65 Trekking backpack XS-S 83 cm black

3-5 days
£180.46
Free Delivery

Osprey Aura Women's Backpack, 63L, Black, XS/S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£245.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey hiking backpack Aura AG LT 65 M / L Black
£164.24
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey - Women's Aura AG LT 65 - Walking backpack size 65 l - M/L, red
£167.24
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Aura Ag 65l Woman Backpack Purple M-L Woman
£230.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Osprey hiking backpack Aura AG LT 50 M / L Antidote Purple
£167.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Aura Ag 50l Backpack Red XS-S Men
£216.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey Aura AG LT 65 Backpack Black Women - XS-S

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Aura AG LT 65 Women's Backpack offers excellent ventilation and gravity-defying comfort. It has a women's specific fit and its innovative suspension and shoulder pads offer an impeccable fit that wraps around the back and hips with a suspended 3D mesh. The easy-to-use elastic mesh side pockets, the Stow-on-the-Go pole holder for trekking poles, the rain cover and the FlapJacket system for wearing the backpack without the lid make the Aura AG LT 65 the perfect hiking backpack for women.
£170.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk