Osprey backpack Kestrel 58 L / XL Black

Used Offers from

Osprey backpack Kestrel 58 L / XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.65
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 58 Backpack intense black - L-XL

Delivery in 4 days
£155.94
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Kestrel 58 Hiking backpack L-XL 82 cm black

3-5 days
£162.13
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 58l Backpack Black L-XL

1 working day(s)
£163.49
Delivery from £8.49

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Kestrel 58 Black for Men in Nylon - Size L/XL Black L/XL

under 2 day(s)
£166.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Kestrel 58 - Men - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL

4-5 working days
£167.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 58L, Black, L/XL

In stock
£176.89
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 58L, Black, L/XL

In stock
£180.00
Delivery from £3.99

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 58L, Black, L/XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Osprey Kestrel 48L Backpack Cane Green - L-XL
£142.07
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
OSPREY Kestrel 68 - Men - Green - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£179.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Kestrel 58L Backpack Cane Green - S-M
£148.14
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack Dark Blue - L-XL
£141.21
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey backpack Kestrel 58 S / M Black
£155.94
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey backpack Kestrel 58 L / XL Black

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Manufacturer Colour: Black / Closure: Drawstring / Occasion: Casual / Size: L / XL / Material: 100% nylon / Gender: Men / Colour: Black / Type: Backpack / Department: Men / Capacity: 40-60L / Model: Kestrel 58 / Style: Backpack / Features: Rain Protection, Breathable, Adjustable / Color name: Black
£148.65
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.