Osprey - Hiking/Travel backpack - Fairview 40 Black for Women Black one size

Osprey Fairview 40 - Luggage Black 40 L

Osprey - Hiking/Travel backpack - Fairview 40 Black for Women Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Fairview Women's Travel Pack, 40L, Black, O/S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Osprey Fairview 40l Woman Backpack Black Woman

1 working day(s)
£110.99
Delivery from £7.99

Osprey Fairview Women's Travel Pack, 40L, Black, O/S

In stock
£115.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Fairview 40 Backpack Black Women

Delivery in 4 days
£120.15
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey - Fairview 40 Travel Pack Black - Travel bag

4 to 5 working days
£133.67
Delivery from £19.99

Osprey Fairview Women's Travel Pack, 40L, Black, O/S

In stock
£138.99
Free Delivery

Osprey backpack Fairview 40 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Fairview Women's Travel Pack, 40L, Winter Night Blue, O/S
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Fairview 40L Backpack Turquoise Green Women
£122.49
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey - Sac à dos 40L - Fairview 40 Black Black one size
£116.69
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey - Hiking/Travel backpack - Fairview 40 Zircon Red for Women Red one size
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's Fairview 40L Travel Backpack - Blue, Blue One Size
£109.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Hiking/Travel backpack - Fairview 40 Black for Women Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Fairview 40 Black is a women's backpack from the East brand. Osprey. This new robust model is very comfortable to carry on your back. Thanks to its AirScapetechnology back panel, the mesh wicks away body moisture to help keep you feeling cool, making it ideal for intense activities. The Fairview 40 can be carried like a backpack but filled like a suitcase. It has a hipbelt, shoulder straps and an ergonomic back panel. In addition, the carrying system is sturdy, so you can take your Fairview wherever you want without any problems. The handles on the top of the bag make it easy to grab your bag from the luggage carousel at the airport. Lastly, it has many pockets to easily store your personal belongings, as well as front pockets to store your water bottle and an inner sleeve to store your laptop. In short, it is the ideal bag for a weekend by the sea or a business meeting.
£109.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk