Osprey Glade 20L Backpack Black Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£75.19
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Glade 20L Daypack 47 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£76.22
Delivery from £4.95

OSPREY Glade 20 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£77.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Glade 20 Backpack Black

4 to 6 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Glade Unisex Snow Backpack, 12L, Black, O/S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Glade Unisex Snow Backpack, 20L, Cascade Blue, O/S
£68.27
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Glade 20L Ski and Snowboard Backpack with Hydraulics 2.5L Water Reservoir - Winter Avalanche Safety Gear Pack with Insulated Harness, A-Frame Ski and Snowboard Carry, Cascade Blue
£136.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.97
Osprey Glade 20L Backpack Black Grey

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Glade 20L Backpack is designed for snow adventures, ideal for enjoying from the very first day of the season. Its design is perfect whether you plan to make the most of your lift pass or prefer to hike with snowshoes. One of its standout features is that the shoulder straps are equipped with thermal insulation to protect the water from freezing, ensuring you stay hydrated despite low temperatures. The Glade 20L helps you reach the best untracked powder thanks to its carrying options: it allows you to carry skis laterally and diagonally, or a snowboard on the front. In addition, for your safety, it includes a separate, quick-access compartment for avalanche safety equipment.
£75.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk