Osprey Glade Backpack 20L Aqua Blue Grey

Osprey Glade Unisex Snow Backpack, 20L, Cascade Blue, O/S

Osprey Glade Backpack 20L Aqua Blue Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£68.27
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey - Ski backpack - Glade 20 Cascade Blue in Nylon Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Glade 20L Daypack 47 cm petrol

3-5 days
£76.12
Delivery from £4.95

OSPREY Glade 20 - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£77.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Glade 20l Backpack Green,Blue

1 working day(s)
£79.49
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Glade Unisex Snow Backpack, 20L, Cascade Blue, O/S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Glade 20L Backpack Black Grey
£75.19
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Glade 12 Hiking backpack 45 cm gray
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Glade 12 Unisex Snowsports Backpack Babylonica Yellow O/S
£83.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Osprey Glade 12l Backpack Green
£64.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Glade Backpack 20L Aqua Blue Grey

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Glade 20L Backpack is designed for snow adventures, ideal for enjoying from the very first day of the season. Its design is perfect whether you plan to make the most of your lift pass or prefer to hike with snowshoes. One of its standout features is that the shoulder straps are equipped with thermal insulation to protect the water from freezing, ensuring you stay hydrated despite low temperatures. The Glade 20L helps you reach the best untracked powder thanks to its carrying options: it allows you to carry skis laterally and diagonally, or a snowboard on the front. In addition, for your safety, it includes a separate, quick-access compartment for avalanche safety equipment.
£68.27
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk