Osprey - Hiking backpack - Kestrel 48 Atlas Blue for Men in Nylon - Size S/M Blue S/M

Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack Dark Blue - S-M

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Kestrel 48 Atlas Blue for Men in Nylon - Size S/M Blue S/M

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£142.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Kestrel 48 - Men - Blue - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£143.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 48L, Atlas Blue, S/M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.49
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 48l Backpack Blue S-M

2-4 working days
£143.49
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 48L, Atlas Blue, S/M

In stock
£156.18
Free Delivery

Osprey - Kestrel 48 - Walking backpack size S/M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£169.96
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack Dark Blue - S-M

Delivery in 4 days
£186.32
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Kestrel 48L Mens Backpacking Backpack Atlas Blue SM

3-5 days
£191.09
Free Delivery
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Kestrel 48 Atlas Blue for Men in Nylon - Size S/M Blue S/M

Cheapest offer

The Atlas Blue is a women's trekking/hiking backpack from Osprey.So if you're looking for a robust and performing model, the Kestrel is made for you. Its 48 litre volume is big enough for short to medium adventures, ideally two days.Designed for comfort and stability, it is fully adjustable with multiple compression straps, a removable waistband and ventilated Airmesh shoulder straps. The AirScape back panel and adjustable back height make it easy to wear even with heavy loads.The Kestrel is also very easy to use. Use its full side zip to access your belongings at the bottom of the bag. A removable inner sleeping bag compartment has been provided to make your adventures easier. There are many other pockets, a large front pouch, side pockets on the waist belt, reinforced nylon water bottle pockets and a hydration reservoir access sleeve connected to an internal pocket of the backpack.The essential Osprey features have been maintained: the famous Stow-On-The-Go pole attachment
£142.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 48-litre capacity for ample storage and light weight
• Ventilated back panel for enhanced comfort during hikes
• Water-resistant fabric ensures durability in various weather

Similar products

Osprey Kestrel 48L Backpack Cane Green - S-M
£135.88
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Kestrel 48L Backpack Cane Green - L-XL
£139.70
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey hiking backpack Kestrel 48 S / M Black
£136.10
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 48L, Bonsai Green, L/XL
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack Dark Blue - L-XL
£142.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99