Osprey hiking backpack Kestrel 48 S / M Black

Used Offers from

Osprey hiking backpack Kestrel 48 S / M Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.26
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 48l Backpack Black S-M

1 working day(s)
£149.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Kestrel 48 Black for Men in Nylon - Size S/M Black S/M

under 2 day(s)
£152.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Kestrel 48 - Men - Black - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£153.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 48L, Black, S/M

In stock
£162.15
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 48L, Black, S/M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.76
Free Delivery

Osprey - Kestrel 48 - Walking backpack size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£177.96
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack (S/M) - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Hikelite 32 Backpack (S/M) - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Sportlite 22 | Hiking backpack | petrol
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
OSPREY Exos 58 - Men - Grey - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£173.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey 3615-sportlite Backpack Green
£64.00
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Osprey Exos 48l Backpack Grey S-M
£162.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey hiking backpack Kestrel 48 S / M Black

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Manufacturer Colour: Black / Closure: Drawstring / Size: S / M / Material: 100% nylon / Gender: Men / Colour: Black / Type: Hiking backpack / Department: Men / Capacity: 40-60L / Model: Kestrel 48 / Style: Hiking backpack / Features: Breathable, Adjustable, Rain Protection / Color name: Black
£136.26
ebay.co.uk