Osprey Ozone 2-Wheel 80L suitcase Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£176.36
Delivery from £14.99

OSPREY Ozone 75 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size

4-5 working days
£182.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Ozone 80l Trolley Bag Black

1 working day(s)
£184.99
Delivery from £8.49

Osprey Ozone 80L 2 wheels Trolley 73 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£191.34
Free Delivery

Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Ozone 75 Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£194.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Osprey Ozone 2-Wheel Suitcase 40L Black
£157.34
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Osprey Ozone 40L Trolley (2 wheels), black, 40L, 35 x 55 x 25cm
£139.18
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Osprey Ozone 2-Wheel 40L Suitcase Lilac
£164.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey Ozone 2-Wheel 40L/21.5" Carry-On Luggage, Coastal Blue, One Size
£322.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £39.94
Osprey Ozone Slim Pack 10l Backpack Black
£64.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Ozone 2-Wheel 80L suitcase Black

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Ozone 2-Wheel 80L suitcase gives travelling light a whole new meaning. A water- and abrasion-resistant exterior with a carbonate coating protects your belongings, while the HighRoad LT frame and oversized wheels ensure smooth rolling thanks to generous ground clearance. With its 80-litre capacity, there is ample room for your kit, and it features a strap to add other accessories to make your journey more comfortable.
£176.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk