Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Ozone Carry On 2 Wheel Black in Nylon Black one size

Osprey Ozone 2-Wheel Suitcase 40L Black

Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Ozone Carry On 2 Wheel Black in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£162.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Ozone Carry On 40l Trolley Bag Black

2-4 working days
£167.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Ozone 2 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£173.71
Free Delivery

Osprey Ozone 2-Wheel Carry-On - Lightweight Carry-On Luggage with Oversized Wheels and Trolley Handle - Rolling Travel Suitcase for Air Travel, Overhead Compartments and Weekend Trips, Black

In stock
£350.65
Delivery from £43.24
Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Ozone Carry On 2 Wheel Black in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest offer

TheOsprey Black Ozone Carry On 2 Wheel is a cabin suitcase designed for travellers seeking lightness, durability and organisation.This suitcase stands out for its use of materials that are both sturdy and lightweight. Its main fabric is made from 100% recycled high-tenacity ripstop nylon, abrasion resistant and water resistant, and coated with carbonate for added protection.The aluminium frame is designed to offer exceptional durability while minimising weight. To make it easier to move around, theOzone Carry On 2 Wheel is equipped with a chassis High Road LT and large 90 mm wheels mounted at the corners, ensuring smooth and stable rolling.The single-pole trolley handle, featuring a customised buttonless mechanical mechanism, offers a comfortable grip and precise control. YKK EYL zips guarantee reliable opening and closing.In terms of organisation, this cabin suitcase has a top pocket and a front zipped pocket for small essential items, as well as a rear zipped pocket for added securit
£162.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Ozone 2-Wheel 40L Suitcase Lilac
£167.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey Ozone 2-Wheel 40L/21.5" Carry-On Rolling Luggage, Black
£273.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £59.07
Osprey Ozone 2-Wheel 80L suitcase Black
£170.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Ozone Laptop Backpack 18L Lilac
£80.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey - Ozone Slim Pack 10 - Daypack black
£79.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery