Osprey Sojourn Porter Travel 46L Backpack Brown

Osprey - Porter 46 - Travel backpack size 46 l, brown

Used Offers from

Osprey Sojourn Porter Travel 46L Backpack Brown

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£134.28
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey | Sojourn Porter Travel Pack 46L | Brindle Brown | WildBounds UK 46L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£134.95
Free Delivery

Osprey Sojourn travel backpack 46 cm brown

3-5 days
£135.11
Free Delivery

Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 46l Backpack Brown

1 working day(s)
£135.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Sojourn Porter 46 | Travel backpack | yellow

3-7 business days
£141.20
Free Delivery

Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 46l Backpack One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.73
Free Delivery

Osprey - Porter 46 - Travel backpack brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£167.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Sojourn Porter Travel 46L Backpack Black
£123.88
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Unisex's Sojourn Porter, Koseret Green, 46L
£221.11
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 46l Backpack One Size
£129.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 46 Koseret Green Green one size
£134.95
Compare 7 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Osprey Sojourn Porter Travel 46L Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Sojourn Porter Travel 46 litre backpack is the ideal companion for the hardcore traveller that makes the most of space and offers great comfort as hand luggage. The internal StraightJacket straps firmly compress the contents, while the AirScape backing keeps sweat and heat at bay as you move from place to place. Use the strap to attach the bag to your wheeled suitcase.Features:Ventilated, ribbed foam backrest with storage pocket for lumbar belt and shoulder padsConcealed shoulder and lumbar beltContact surface made of soft, breathable mesh for a comfortable feelAdjustable chest adjustment with whistleStorable lumbar belt with padded flaps that can be stored awaySpecifications:Weight: 1.
£134.28
deporvillage.co.uk