Osprey Sojourn-46l Backpack Black

Osprey - Sojourn Porter Travel Pack 46L Black - Travel bag

Osprey Sojourn-46l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
17-19 working days
£158.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Sojourn Porter Travel Pack 46L Black - Travel bag

4 to 5 working days
£176.00
Delivery from £19.99

Osprey Sojourn Porter Travel Pack 46L Black OS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery
Osprey Sojourn-46l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Look good, feel good, travel smart.This 46-liter carry-on travel backpack combines comfortable carry, built-in organization and a massive, duffel-style opening.A separate laptop compartment and 3-1-1 pocket simplify access at security or on-the-go, and this travel bag meets international airline carry-on size rules.It´s built for a lifetime of travel.- and backed by our All Mighty Guarantee™.Features:- Reliable travel pack with large, duffel-style opening.- Meets most international airline carry-on size requirements.Always check with your airline.- Iconic dual strap WingJacket™ compression with padded sidewalls secures and protects gear.- Separate external-access laptop compartment keeps computer handy.- Quick-draw 3-1-1 pocket simplifies access at security or on-the-go.- Zip pocket with key clip secures small valuables.- Front shove-it pocket stashes a layer or water bottle.- Padded hipbelt and padded, shaped harness with sternum strap and load lifters deliver category-leading carry q
£158.99
17-19 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Osprey Sojourn Porter Travel 46L Backpack Black
£121.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Porter 46 - Travel backpack size 46 l, brown
£131.10
Compare 8 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 30l Backpack Green
£117.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 30 Black Black one size
£117.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 65 Black Black one size
£142.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99