Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Pine Leaf - Green Green one size

OSPREY Stratos 44 - Men - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Pine Leaf - Green Green one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£149.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Stratos Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£157.49
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Stratos 44 - Mountaineering backpack green

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.95
Free Delivery
Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Pine Leaf - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Stratos 44 Pine Leaf is a unisex hiking backpack from the brand, Osprey with a generous volume of 44 litres.Designed for keen hikers, it offers optimal comfort thanks to its ventilated mesh back AIRSPEED®panel, which ensures excellent ventilation of the back during strenuous activity or in warm weather. This bag is perfectly designed to hold a water bladder, making it easy to stay hydrated whilst on the move.The Stratos 44 Pine Leaf is fitted with the innovative system, STOW-ON-THE-GO allowing you to quickly stow and retrieve your walking poles without interrupting your walk. It also features ice axe holders and multiple compression straps to help you organise your material.Its eco-conscious manufacture uses 210D recycled honeycomb Nylon and 420D recycled Nylon with a PFC-free water-repellent finish, helping to reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions. With its numerous practical pockets, including stretch mesh side pockets and secure zipped pockets, this bag combines practicalit
£149.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Stratos Backpack Black
£149.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Stratos Backpack 44l One Size
£216.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £32.46