Osprey Stratos Backpack Green

Used Offers from

Osprey Stratos Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£122.49
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Sac de randonnée journée - Stratos 24 Pine Leaf in Nylon - Green Green one size

under 2 day(s)
£125.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Stratos 24L Men's Hiking Backpack - Adjustable Daypack with Waterproof Raincover & Bottle Pockets, Pine Leaf

In stock
£190.02
Delivery from £17.19

Similar products

Osprey Stratos Men's Backpack, 24L, Seaweed/Matcha Green, O/S
£103.50
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Stratos Backpack Black
£122.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Pine Leaf - Green Green one size
£159.90
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Stratos Backpack 36L Turquoise Green
£145.90
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Stratos Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Reservoir not included .Experience cloudlike comfort, exceptional ventilation and trail-tested durability with the Stratos 24.Designed for discerning day hikers, it offers an adjustable men´s fit and streamlined storage accessed via dual front panel zips.Front, side and hipbelt pockets keep small essentials organised, while an included raincover protects your pack so you can stay focused on the terrain ahead.Features:Wide, dual-zip panel access to main compartment.Zippered top pocket with key clip secures small essentials.Small, zippered front panel pocket to store sunglasses or phone.Included raincover stores in pocket at base of pack.Large, vertical-zip front stash pocket is perfect for extra layers.Two zippered hipbelt pockets keep snacks, phone or other small items handy.Stretch side pockets carry water bottles or other quick-access items.Internal sleeve with hose routing port and Hydraclip for easily hanging hydration reservoir.Upper and lower side compression straps stabilize loa
£122.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)