Osprey Talon 22 Backpack in Grey - Lightweight, Ideal for Running and Hiking with Practical Pockets for Easy Access

Osprey - Talon 22 - Walking backpack size 22 l, grey

Osprey Talon 22 Backpack in Grey - Lightweight, Ideal for Running and Hiking with Practical Pockets for Easy Access

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£91.00
Delivery from £6.90

Osprey Talon 22l Backpack Grey

2-4 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey - Talon 22 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery

Osprey Men's Talon 22 Lightweight Hiking Backpack, Phantom Grey/Dark Charcoal, One Size

In stock
£125.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Talon 22L Daypack

3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Talon 22L Daypack

3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Osprey Talon 22 Backpack in Grey - Lightweight, Ideal for Running and Hiking with Practical Pockets for Easy Access

Cheapest offer

Osprey Talon 22 is a Versatile and Technical Daypack that Combines low Weight with high Comfort and Functionality. With a Capacity of 22 Liters, it is ideal for both Hiking, Cycling, Running, and Everyday use, where you need good space and a Close-fitting fit. The Backpack is Equipped with Osprey's Airscape™ back panel and Biostretch™ Straps, which Follow the Body's Movements and Ensure Excellent Ventilation. Talon 22 has a main Compartment with Zipper Opening, Several External Pockets, and an Integrated Hydration Sleeve, Making it Particularly Suitable for Active days in Nature.
£91.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Osprey - Hiking/multisport backpack - Talon 22 Scoria Blue/Night Shift Blue
£91.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Osprey Talon 22l Backpack
£90.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Men's Talon 22 Lightweight Hiking Backpack, Green Canopy/Pine Leaf, One Size
£125.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Talon 22 Mens Hiking Backpack - Limon Green Small/Medium
£109.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey | Talon 22 Backpack | Men's Lightweight Daypack | Ceramic Blue L/XL
£121.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery