Osprey Transporter 150l Duffle Bag Black

Osprey - Transporter Duffel 150 - Luggage size 150 l, black

Used Offers from

Osprey Transporter 150l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£152.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Transporter Duffel 150 - Luggage size 150 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£189.95
Free Delivery

Osprey Transporter Travel Duffel Bag, Raven Black, 150l

In stock
£255.58
Delivery from £23.13

Similar products

Osprey Rolling Transporter 120l Trolley Bag Black
£189.00
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90l Trolley Bag Black
£190.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Osprey Transporter Wheeled Duffel 60L Trolley pure black
£168.94
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Osprey Transporter 65L Travel Duffel Bag, Pine Leaf, Pine Leaf/Earl Grey, Duffel Bag
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90l Trolley Bag Blue
£189.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Osprey Transporter 150l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

OSPREY Transporter 150L Duffle Bag: The Ultimate Expedition LuggageEmbark on your most ambitious journeys with the OSPREY Transporter 150L Duffle Bag, the definitive gear-hauler engineered for epic adventures and demanding expeditions. As a pinnacle of luggage design, this duffel offers a colossal 150-litre capacity, ensuring you never have to compromise on the equipment you need, whether you´re tackling a remote mountain, embarking on a multi-week overland trip, or transporting bulky sporting gear. It is the ultimate solution for those who require maximum space without sacrificing durability or portability.The Transporter 150L is designed to withstand the harshest conditions and the rigours of global travel. Its construction focuses on delivering superior protection for your valuable gear. The highly weather-resistant exterior acts as a formidable shield against rain, snow, and dust, giving you peace of mind as you move through unpredictable environments. Reinforced with exceptionally
£152.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)