Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 30 Koseret Green Green one size

Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 30l Backpack Green

Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 30 Koseret Green Green one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£117.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 30l Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 30l Backpack One Size

In stock
£126.11
Delivery from £29.99

Osprey - Porter 30 - Travel backpack olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£126.36
Free Delivery

Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 30l Backpack One Size

In stock
£134.10
Free Delivery

Osprey backpack Sojourn Porter Travel Pack 30L Koseret Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.23
Free Delivery
Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 30 Koseret Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Porter 30 Koseret Green is a unisex travel bag from Osprey.This simple, functional bag is ideal for travelling. It combines comfort with the practicality of a Duffel bag on your back. This sturdy model will follow you everywhere, whether it be on the street, a plane, train or car. It has padded walls to protect your belongings from the impact of transport. It can be compressed to suit your needs, and easily converted to cabin baggage. So you can keep it close to you and within sight. When you arrive at your destination, simply unfold the straps and carry it as a rucksack.Access to the compartment is via a wide-opening zip, which includes a padded compartment for a laptop or tablet, a number of organisational pockets and a key ring. Access can be secured with a padlock by joining the two strong buckles on the zips.For even more space, the Porter range is compatible with Daylite models. This is fitted behind the two compression straps and attached to the buckles. So, as soon as you a
£117.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Sojourn Porter Travel 46L Backpack Black
£121.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Porter 46 - Travel backpack size 46 l, brown
£131.10
Compare 8 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 30 Black Black one size
£117.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 65 Black Black one size
£142.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 30l Backpack Brown
£120.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49