Dulux S 2 Pin 7W 840 Osram 7 Watt

Osram 7W Dulux CFL S 2 PIN Cool White - OS010571

Dulux S 2 Pin 7W 840 Osram 7 Watt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.19
Free Delivery

Osram Dulux S 7W/840 Lumilux Cool White G23 400 Lm Tube Lamp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Delivery from £15.95
Dulux S 2 Pin 7W 840 Osram 7 Watt

Cheapest offer

Average life: 10,000 hours Also available in red/green/blue Single-ended two-pin plug-in G23 base Short and compact pin-base lamps with single-turn tubes Suitable for operation on conventional control gear
£14.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram Dulux 7W PL-SE 4PIN Cool White - 020167
£10.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Osram 7W/78 Dulux S Blue UVA Light
£8.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Osram Fluorescent Tube Matt G24d-2 7 W Cool White
£4.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.02