OSRAM hanging light Decor Hornet, black/gold, E27

OSRAM Decor Hornet Pendant Light 3xE27 Black Gold 500mm, Hanging lamp, Metal, Textile for Dining Room Lighting

OSRAM hanging light Decor Hornet, black/gold, E27

Cheapest Total Price
12-16 working days
£64.90
Delivery from £1.99

Osram Decor Hornet Pendant Ceiling Light 3XE27 Black Max 3x10W LED Modern Indoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Osram Decor Hornet Pendant Ceiling Light 3Xe27 Black Max 3X10W Led Modern Indoor

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

OSRAM Decor Hornet wall light, 1-bulb, black/gold, E27
£41.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
OSRAM Decor Spot Hornet ceiling light, 2-bulb, black/gold
£41.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
OSRAM Decor Hornet Table lamp E27 Black Gold 250mm, Table lamp, Metal, Textile, Suitable as a Bedside lamp
£69.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM hanging light Decor Hornet, black/gold, E27

Cheapest offer

Decor Hornet pendant light in black and gold The Decor Hornet pendant light from the series of the same name by OSRAM features a cylindrical lampshade made of perforated, gold-coloured metal, which is surrounded by a narrower ring of black fabric. The design creates a warm atmosphere in the room. The various types of lights in the series, which share the same design language, allow you to achieve a uniform style and complete room lighting. The three E27 sockets in the lampshade can be fitted with LED bulbs up to 10 W.
£64.90
12-16 working days
lights.co.uk