Osram Dulux T/E 26w 840

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.87
Delivery from £22.32

1x 26W OSRAM Dimmable GX24Q-3 CFL Low Energy 4 pin 4000K 840 PLL Light Bulb Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Osram Dulux T/E 26w 840

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Osram Dulux T/E 26w 840

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Osram Dulux T/E 26w 840

2-3 days
£17.79
Free Delivery

Osram Dulux T/E 26w 840

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Osram Dulux 26W 840 4 Pin Triple Turn Compact Fluorescent Lamp - Cool White

1-3 working days
£41.98
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Osram 18W Dulux CFL TE 4 PIN Warm White - OS342245
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Osram Dulux 26W PL-T/E Plus 4PIN Warm White - 342306
£14.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 42W =200W OSRAM Low Energy GX24Q-4 4 pin 4000K Lamp Cool White 840 Light Bulb
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram Dulux 32W PLT/E Plus 4PIN Cool White - 4050300348568
£14.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 18W Dulux CFL TE 4 PIN Cool White - OS342221
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Osram Dulux T/E 26w 840

Cheapest offer

Content: 1 Units Colour: White Operating voltage: 230 V/50 Hz EVG-mode
£3.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk