OSRAM Endura Style Solar LED Outdoor wall Light Stainless Steel, Motion & Light Sensor, 3 Modes, IP44, Elegant Design for Terrace & Garden

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Osram ENDURA Style Solar 40cm Post Outdoor Light 6W 400lm IP44 Stainless Steel [EEK: NA]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Osram Endura Solar 40Cm Post Outdoor Light 400 Lm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

OSRAM Endura Style Solar LED Outdoor wall Light Stainless Steel, Motion & Light Sensor, 3 Modes, IP44, Elegant Design for Terrace & Garden

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.19
Free Delivery
OSRAM Endura Style Solar LED Outdoor wall Light Stainless Steel, Motion & Light Sensor, 3 Modes, IP44, Elegant Design for Terrace & Garden

Cheapest offer

Design: Solar-powered light with robust stainless steel housing; modern design for outdoor areas such as entrances, terraces or sheltered balconies Sensors: Motion and daylight sensor for automatic control; three operating modes enable flexible and needs-based lighting Protection class: IP44 protects against dust and splash water; suitable for protected outdoor areas such as balconies, terraces, entrances or covered areas Installation: Easy-to-install stainless steel housing; resistant to weather influences; ideal for long-term outdoor use Light source: Integrated and not replaceable; LED technology ensures energy-efficient lighting with a long service life and low maintenance This product is a lighting product. Lighting products are luminaires that can be disassembled to separately check the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class G
£45.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk