Osram Fluorescent Lamp T5 HE 28/60 Red Lumilux Red Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Delivery from £16.24

Osram Fluorescent Lamp T5 HE 28W/60 Red Lumilux G5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Delivery from £16.24
Osram Fluorescent Lamp T5 HE 28/60 Red Lumilux Red Light

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Red / Type: Pipe Form / Colour Temperature: RED / Performance of the Bulbs: 28W / Product type: Fluorescent Lamp / Main Colour: red / Light intensity: 2100 / Durability the light bulb: 10.000-14.999 h / Light Bulb Fitting: G5 / Socket: G5 / Bulb Shape: Tube
£34.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Osram 18 Watt Lumilux T8 Fluorescent Lamp Sockets
£1.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.08
Evolution Aqua Aqua Uv Bulb 30W - Efficient Water Purification Solution
£17.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OSRAM PURITEX HNS L 60 W 2G11, germicidial ultraviolet lamp, germicidial ultraviolet lamp, fluorescent lamp, UV purification, UV disinfection lamp, ultraviolet radiation, air, water and surface disinfection
£17.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20