Osram Halogen HLX Lamp GY6.35 12V 100W

Used Offers from

Osram Halogen HLX Lamp GY6.35 12V 100W

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£4.99

Osram 64625 HLX Low-Voltage Halogen Lamps without Reflector

In stock
£7.64
Delivery from £4.20

Osram 64625 HLX Low-Voltage Halogen Lamps without Reflector

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Osram 64625 HLX Low-Voltage Halogen Lamps without Reflector

In stock
£8.67
Free Delivery

Osram 64625 HLX Low-Voltage Halogen Lamps without Reflector

In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery

Osram 64625 HLX Low-Voltage Halogen Lamps without Reflector

3-5 days
£13.03
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 x OSRAM A1/215 12V 100W GY6.35 PROJECTION LAMP A1 / 215 HLX 64625

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Free Delivery

Osram Halogen Bulb - GY6.35 - 3600lm - 100W 12V Lamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £1.99

Osram 64625 HLX Low-Voltage Halogen Lamps without Reflector

In stock
£15.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

OSRAM 250W GY9.5 24V HLX 64654 HALOGEN Bulb Medical Xenophot
£19.00
GBP 19.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Osram MR16 64634 HLX Halogen Lamps with Reflector
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Osram HLX 64250 M30 6v 20w G4 Chart lamp bulk pack of 6
£7.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 64610 Halogen Pin Lamp 50W / 12V G6.35
£5.99
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Osram MR16 64627 HLX Halogen Lamps with Reflector
£8.04
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.75
Osram Halogen HLX Lamp GY6.35 12V 100W

Cheapest offer

The Osram 64625 Halogen pin lamp 100W / 12V GY6.35 is a professional lamp that can be used in various environments.
£4.99
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk