Osram Oven Light, Warm White, E14, 15 Watts

Used Offers from

Osram Oven Light, Warm White, E14, 15 Watts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery

Osram Oven Light, Warm White, E14, 15 Watts

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.43
Delivery from £4.49

Osram 15W E14 SES Oven Lamp

3 to 5 days
£6.49
Delivery from £3.95

Osram Oven Light, Warm White, E14, 15 Watts

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Osram 15W Ses Special Oven Lamp Clear

1-3 working days
£9.56
Delivery from £6.00

Osram Oven Light, Warm White, E14, 15 Watts

£11.09
Delivery from £4.49

10 x OSRAM 15w E14 / SES up to 300° degrees Special T Oven Light Bulb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osram HALOPIN OVEN 40 W 230 V G9 halogen bulb Warm white
£3.90
Compare 17 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
OSRAM 66725OVEN Halopin 25W G9 Capsule Bulb- Cooker & Microwave [Pack Of 20]
£3.59
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
OSRAM oven light / E14-Socket / 15 watt / clear
£3.81
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Osram Halostar Oven halogen bulb 20 W Warm white G4
£3.90
Compare 18 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osram Drop 40W E14 Matte Oven Lamp 300°C 40 Watt Bulb MADE IN EU
£14.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.24
Osram Oven Light, Warm White, E14, 15 Watts

Cheapest offer

Ambient temperature up to 300 ° C Instant 100% light, no warm-up time - Lower heat generation (compared to the standard reference product) Warm white light for wellbeing and relaxation, in bedrooms or children's rooms
£6.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk