OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G10q T9 C22 EM 11W 31.2cm 840

Used Offers from

OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G10q T9 C22 EM 11W 31.2cm 840

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£11.90
Delivery from £5.99

OSRAM LED TUBE T9 EM 11W 840 G10q

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.67
Delivery from £3.50

OSRAM LED Tube T9C EM 22, Circular, 11W, 1320Lm, 4000K, Cold White, LED Alternative to Classic T9 Fluorescent Lamps, Long Life, Low Energy Consumption

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.18
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM LED Tube T9C EM 22, Circular, 11W, 1320Lm, 4000K, Cold White, LED Alternative to Classic T9 Fluorescent Lamps, Long Life, Low Energy Consumption

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£20.83
Free Delivery

OSRAM LED Tube T9C EM 22, Circular, 11W, 1320Lm, 4000K, Cold White, LED Alternative to Classic T9 Fluorescent Lamps, Long Life, Low Energy Consumption

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

OSRAM SubstiTUBE T5 HE UN/LED Tube: G5, Length: 849 mm, 10 W, 21 W Replacement for, Cool White, 4000 K, 1-Pack
£27.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM 013674 SubstiTUBE LED T8 Starter
£11.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM SubstiTUBE Connected Advanced Ultra Output/LED Tube: G13, Length: 603 mm, 7.50 W, 18 W Replacement for, Cool White, 4000 K, 1-Pack
£30.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram LED Substitube Value ST8V-EM Gen8 1500 mm 19.1 Watt 2000 Lumen 865 Daylight White G13 230 V KVG
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10x Osram LED T8 Tube SubstiTube HF Pro 150cm 20W =58W/840 G13 3100lm 4000K EVG
£45.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.43
OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G10q T9 C22 EM 11W 31.2cm 840

Cheapest offer

Mains operation or with ballast: G10q LED tube SubstiTUBE in ring shape, 11 W, 4,000 KThe LED tube lamp SubstiTUBE in ring shape is suitable for operation with electromagnetic ballasts (CCG/VCG) as well as for direct use with mains voltage. It serves as a replacement for conventional T9 fluorescent tubes and requires up to 50% less energy in comparison. Replacement is quick and easy, without rewiring. It can also be used at low temperatures and has a very good switching resistance (200,000 switching operations).Technical features:- Operation with electromagnetic ballasts (CCG/VCG) or directly via mains voltage- Universal white light colour: 4,000 K- Luminous flux: 1.320 lm- Comparative value: 22 watts- Supply voltage: 220 - 240 V- Operating frequency: 50/60 Hz- Temperature range: -20 to 45 °C- Low flicker according to EU 2019/2020 (SVM ≤0.4 / PstLM ≤ 1)Special features:- Simple and fast replacement of conventional T9 lamps without rewiring- Average service life: 30,000 hours- Very good
£11.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk