OTL Pokemon Pikachu Audio band headphones OTL Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.25

Pokemon Pikachu Kids Audio Band Headphones

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

OTL Technologies Children's Pokemon Pikachu Audio Band Wired Headband Headphones Yellowfor ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Otl Technologies Pokemon Pikachu Earpods Yellow
£20.99
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
OTL Technologies PK0980 Pokemon Pikachu Kids Wireless Headphones - Blue
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OTL Technologies PK1315 Pokemon Pikachu Kids Wireless Headphones - Yellow
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
OTL Technologies PK1200 Pokemon Pikachu Wireless Headphones with LED Light Up Feature - Black
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OTL Pokemon Pikachu Audio band headphones OTL Multicolor

Cheapest offer

These childrens headphones are designed for listening to music, watching movies and playing games, these headphones have been restricted to 85 dB and have been tested/passed as suitable for children aged between 3 - 7 years. These headphones can be used with all your favourite devices using a 3.5mm universal jack connector. (i.e. use with iPads, ipods, Tablet, handheld games, learning devices, 2Ds XL and Nintendo switch). Features adjustable padded headband with soft touch ear pads for comfort. Technical Specification: Speakers: 20mm Drivers Frequency Response: 20Hz - 20KHz Impedance: 32 ohm Sensitivity: 85dB 5dB Power Capability: 50 mW Rated Power: 5 mW Connector: 3.5mm plug Cable length: 120 cm Product information : Headphone Dimensions:Weight - 50 g / 8 x 57 x 0.5 cms Packaging Dimensions:Weight - TBC g / 18 x 20 x 4 cms | OTL Pokemon Pikachu Audio band headphones
£11.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com