OTL Technologies Batman Kids' Walkie Talkie Set, Static-Free Communication, 150m Range, Push-to-Talk Function, Ages 3+

Used Offers from

OTL Technologies Batman Kids' Walkie Talkie Set, Static-Free Communication, 150m Range, Push-to-Talk Function, Ages 3+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

OTL Batman Style Walkie-Talkie Set

3 to 5 days
£17.00
Delivery from £9.95

OTL Batman Walkie Talkie Set in Yellow OTL Yellow

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

OTL Technologies Batman Caped Crusader Children's Wired Headphones Black
£14.71
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OTL Technologies Children's Batman Interactive Headphones with Microphone
£14.42
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OTL Technologies DC0984 Batman Gotham City Kids Wireless Headphones - Grey
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OTL Technologies Batman Chibi Style with Ears Children's Wired Headphones for ages 3-7 Years
£12.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OTL Technologies Batman Kids' Walkie Talkie Set, Static-Free Communication, 150m Range, Push-to-Talk Function, Ages 3+

Cheapest offer

COMMUNICATION RANGE: Clear communication up to 150 metres for indoor and outdoor adventures with friends COMIC BOOK DESIGN: Batman-themed handsets featuring iconic superhero styling for young fans EASY OPERATION: Simple push-to-talk function makes these walkie talkies suitable for children to use during play POWER REQUIREMENTS: Operates on 3 AA batteries per unit with batteries not included for extended play time DURABLE BUILD: Sturdy construction with child-friendly ergonomic design and built-in speaker for clear audio output AGE RECOMMENDATION: Designed for children ages 3 and up with safe and easy-to-use controls STATIC-FREE TECHNOLOGY: Enjoy uninterrupted conversations with static-free communication technology for better sound quality
£14.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk