OTL Technologies Pokemon Pikachu Kids Wired Headphones with Ears OTL Technologies Pokemon Pikachu Kids Wired Headphones with Ears

Used Offers from

OTL Technologies Pokemon Pikachu Kids Wired Headphones with Ears OTL Technologies Pokemon Pikachu Kids Wired Headphones with Ears

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£13.00
Delivery from £4.99

OTL Technologies PK1178 Pokemon Pikachu Ears Kids Wired Headphones Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £1.99

OTl Technologies Pokemon Pikachu with Ears Kids Wired Headphones in Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
GBP 16.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pokemon Pikachu Childrens Headphones With Moulded Ears One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

OTL Technologies Pokemon Pikachu Kids Headphones

3 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

OTL Pikachu Moulded Ears Childrens Headphones, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pikachu Moulded Ears Childrens Headphones

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

OTL Pikachu Moulded Ears Childrens Headphones in Yellow OTL Yellow

3-5 working days
£19.99

Pokemon Pikachu Headphones With Ears

2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Otl Technologies Pokemon Pokeball Wireless Headphones Red
£21.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Otl Technologies Pokemon Pikachu Earpods Yellow
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
OTL Technologies Pokemon Jiggly Puff Slide TWS Earphones with Charging Case
£26.61
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Otl Technologies Pokémon Microphone Yellow
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
OTL Technologies Pokemon Pikachu Kids Wired Headphones with Ears OTL Technologies Pokemon Pikachu Kids Wired Headphones with Ears

Cheapest offer

These iconic yellow Pokémon Pikachu kids headphones with moulded Pikachu ears are especially for younger kids and are limited to 85 decibels and have been tested/passed as suitable for children aged between 3-7 years. Adjustable padded headband with soft touch ear pads for comfort. Compatible with all devices using a 3.5mm universal jack (i.e. smartphones, tablets, laptops, gaming consoles etc.)
£13.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)