OUAI Thick Hair Treatment Masque Travel Size 100ml

Used Offers from £20.00

Ouai Haircare Thick Hair Treatment 100 Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

OUAI Thick Hair Treatment Masque Travel Size 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

OUAI Thick Hair Treatment Masque Travel Size 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ouai - Thick Hair Treatment Masque - Hairmasks and Treatments

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £9.95

OUAI Thick Hair Treatment Masque Travel Size - Almond Oil, Olive Oil & Hydrolyz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.77
Free Delivery

OUAI Thick Hair Treatment Masque Travel Size Almond Oil Olive Oil & Hydrolyzed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.28
Free Delivery

OUAI Thick Hair Treatment Masque Travel Size - Almond Oil, Olive Oil & Hydrolyz

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.57
Free Delivery
OUAI Thick Hair Treatment Masque Travel Size 100ml

Cheapest offer

After a one way ticket to stronger, healthier-looking tresses? Look no further than OUAI's Thick Hair Treatment Masque (100ml). With its buttery texture and a nourishing blend of almond, olive and macademia oils to boot, this luxurious weekly treatment is the ultimate indulgence for thick hair in need of a little TLC. As if that wasn't enough, rich illipe and shea butters work harmoniously to restore moisture while hydrolysed keratin encourages shine and helps to replenish heat-damaged locks. A treat for the senses as well as your strands, it's infused with OUAI's fresh and floral Melrose Place fragrance, so you can carry a little L.A. sunshine with you wherever you are.
£20.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk