OUAI Fine to Medium Hair Treatment Mask - Lightweight Deep Conditioning Hair Mask with Shea Butter, Keratin & Panthenol - Helps Hydrate, Fight Frizz, Strengthen & Repair Damage (236ml)

Ouai - Treatment Masque - Hair Mask

Used Offers from

OUAI Fine to Medium Hair Treatment Mask - Lightweight Deep Conditioning Hair Mask with Shea Butter, Keratin & Panthenol - Helps Hydrate, Fight Frizz, Strengthen & Repair Damage (236ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
144.07 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

OUAI Fine-Medium Hair Treatment Masque 236ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

OUAI Fine-Medium Hair Treatment Masque 236ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Ouai Haircare Fine/Medium Hair Treatment - Travel Size 236 Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

Ouai Fine/ Medium Hair Treatment Masque 236ml, Treatments, Floral

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.50

Ouai - Fine to Medium Hair Treatment Masque - Hairmasks and Treatments

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

OUAI Fine/Medium Hair Treament Masque Travel Size 100ml
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OUAI Thick Hair Treatment Masque Travel Size - Almond Oil, Olive Oil & Hydrolyz
£25.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUAI Thick Hair Treatment Masque Travel Size 100ml
£16.00
Compare 7 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OUAI Thick Hair Treatment Masque 236ml
£34.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUAI Fine to Medium Hair Treatment Masque Travel Size - Hair Mask for Hair Repa
£25.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUAI Fine to Medium Hair Treatment Mask - Lightweight Deep Conditioning Hair Mask with Shea Butter, Keratin & Panthenol - Helps Hydrate, Fight Frizz, Strengthen & Repair Damage (236ml)

Cheapest offer

Hydration That Won’t OUAI You Down - This lightweight hair conditioner mask delivers moisture and shine to fine-to-medium strands, leaving your hair soft, manageable, and never greasy. Smooth Operator - Packed with shea butter, panthenol, and hydrolyzed keratin to smooth, strengthen, and repair without the heavy baggage-aka your new go-to hair mask for damaged hair. Deep Repair, Clean Ingredients - This deep conditioner is cruelty-free, gluten-free, and made without parabens, phthalates, SLS, or SLES-because your hair care routine should feel as good as it performs. How to Use - Pair this luxe hair moisturizer with your favorite OUAI shampoo, comb it through mid-lengths to ends, and rinse with cool water to seal in shine. OUAI Means Yes - In that casual Parisian way. OUAI is about saying “yes OUAI” to living boldly. We strive to be something you reach for everyday, so wherever you go, you can go all the OUAI.
£34.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk