vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Wooden Pole 330 cm Green, Green

Outdoor Parasol with Wooden Pole 330 cm Green

Used Offers from

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Wooden Pole 330 cm Green, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Green Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole 3.3m - Size: 240 x 330 x 330cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£138.00
Free Delivery

Outdoor Parasol with Wooden Pole Garden Umbrella Sun Shading Parasol vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.19
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £99.99

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Wooden Pole 330 cm Green, Green

Cheapest offer

This practical garden parasol is a perfect choice for creating some shade and it is ideal for you to enjoy your outdoor time! The product is not suitable for the weather such as the strong wind, snow fall and the extreme weather. Features: Easy to clean: Made of anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover is easy to clean Stable and durable wooden pole: With the pole diameter of 48 mm, it could be mounted on the existing stand or in the middle of tables with holes. The strong wooden pole, along with the ribs, makes the parasol very stable and durable Double pulley system: The garden parasol can be easily opened and closed thanks to the double pulley system. Good to know: We recommend treating the parasol fabric with a waterproofing spray if it is subjected to heavy rainfall With the air vent and double pully system Fabric: Polyester: 100% Specifications: Dimensions: H:254 x W:330 x D:330 cm Weight: 8.8 kg Colour: Green Material: Fabric Model Number: 47213
£119.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk