vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Wooden Pole 330 cm Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Parasol with Wooden Pole Garden Umbrella Sun Shading Parasol vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole 3.3m - Size: 240 x 330 x 330cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Anthracite

In stock
£125.36
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Anthracite 330cm Polyester Canopy Wooden Pole 48mm Double Pulley

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.24
GBP 126.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£153.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.67
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £99.99

vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

This practical garden parasol is perfect to create some shade making it a must when you enjoy your outdoor time. Easy to clean: Made of anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover is easy to clean. Stable and durable wooden pole: With the pole diameter of 48 mm, it could be mounted on the existing stand or in the middle of tables with holes. The strong wooden pole, along with the ribs, makes the parasol very stable and durable. Double pulley system: The garden parasol can be easily opened and closed thanks to the double pulley system. Good to know: We recommend treating the parasol fabric with a waterproofing spray if it is subjected to heavy rainfall.
£101.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk