vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Taupe

vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella with 360-Degree Tilt - 300 cm, UV Protective Polyester Cover, Strong Steel Pole with 8 Ribs, Crank Mechanism - Colour: Taupe

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Taupe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£127.99
Free Delivery

Cantilever Umbrella with LED Garden Sunshade Sun Shelter Canopy Parasol vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella with Steel Pole Taupe 300 cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£128.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Taupe

In stock
£157.66
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Taupe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Taupe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Taupe

In stock
£163.30
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Taupe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Taupe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £106.99

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Taupe

Cheapest offer

This elegant hanging parasol is perfect to create some shade and protect you from the sun's harmful UV rays.Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean It features a sturdy cross base to add stability The exclusive design of this parasol allows you to tilt and rotate it in 360 degrees to block the sun The strong steel pole, along with the 8 durable ribs, makes the parasol very stable and durable Our garden umbrella can be easily opened and closed thanks to the crank mechanism
£127.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk