Outsunny 2.7m Metal Frame Garden Furniture Parasol Half Round Umbrella Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

Outsunny 2.7m Metal Frame Garden Furniture Parasol Half Round Umbrella Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2.7M Metal Frame Garden Furniture Parasol Half Round Umbrella Grey

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 2.7m Garden Half Parasol, Outdoor Balcony Umbrella with 5 Steel Ribs, Patio Sun Shade, Light Grey

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.7m Metal Frame Garden Furniture Parasol Half Round Umbrella Grey

2-3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Grey Half Round Metal Frame Parasol 2.7m - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

OUTSUNNY 2.7m Garden Half Parasol, Outdoor Patio Umbrella with 5 Steel Ribs in Light Grey Outsunny Light Grey

3-5 working days
£42.50

Outsunny 2.7M Garden Half Parasol, Outdoor Patio Umbrella With 5 Steel Ribs In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£42.50

Similar products

Outsunny 3m Metal Frame Half Round Parasol - Grey, Grey
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 2.7m Garden Cantilever Banana Parasol Sun Shade w/ Crank - Green | TJ Hughes
£55.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 2.7M Metal Frame Garden Furniture Parasol
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny 2.7m Metal Frame Garden Furniture Parasol Half Round Umbrella Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny solar parasol is a great addition to anyone who wishes to have a balcony parasol half but has limited space. This garden umbrella is ideal for balconies or small gardens and someone who wishes to still have the illusion of a full parasol. The patio umbrella is made from an metal frame and the covering is a UV resistant waterproof PE cloth. Our sun umbrella is a great product and a great solution for any balcony or patio. Features: Suitable bases: Outsunny skus 84D-006 and 84D-043 Selected material: UV resistant and waterproof PE cloth of this half umbrella keeps weather elements away and easy to clean and maintain Crank design: Convenient set up and take down this half garden parasol with the crank handle Outdoor use: This half parasol umbrella is great for outdoor areas like balcony, patio, gazebo, etc Overall dimensions: 269L x 138W x 236H (cm) Specifications: Dimensions: H:236.0 x W:138.0 x D:269.0 cm Weight: 3.6 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee:12 Months Material: Metal, Pol
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk