Outsunny 2 In 1 Potting Bench Table W/ Storage Cabinet And Galvanized Table Top

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Potting Bench Table with Storage Cabinet 98 x 47 x 105cm Orange

In stock
£106.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 In 1 Potting Bench Table W/ Storage Cabinet And Galvanized Table Top In Orange Orange

Unknown
£111.99

OutSunny Potting Bench Table Orange 470 x 1,050 mm

10 Working Days
£151.19
Free Delivery

Potting Bench Orange Galvanized Steel Top Fir Wood Storage 98x47x105cm Workbench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.28
GBP 160.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 In 1 Potting Bench Table W/ Storage Cabinet And Galvanized Table Top

Cheapest offer

This wooden potting bench from Outsunny has a simple appearance yet flexible functionality to bring an awesome addition to your garden or backyard. The garden potting bench has a workstation table, ideal for storing various tools and accessories and as a garden potting table. The metal tabletop is very easy to clean, you could feel free to do the work on it. The outdoor potting table is made of fir wood which is durable and sturdy, and offers long-term reliable use.
£102.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

OutSunny Garden Storage Shed 2.13 x 1.3 x 1.73 m Green
Free Delivery
Outsunny Hammock Chair Sun Bed Rock Seat w/ Metal Texteline W/ Pillow Cream | TJ Hughes
£95.99
GBP 95.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery