Outsunny Rattan Garden Bench Loveseat with Quick-Drying Padding, Mixed Grey, Grey

Outsunny 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bench, Outdoor Bench with Quick-Drying Cotton Padding, Wicker Garden Loveseat with Armrests, Steel Frame for Patio, Park, Mixed Grey

Outsunny Rattan Garden Bench Loveseat with Quick-Drying Padding, Mixed Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bench, Outdoor Bench with Quick-Drying Cotton Padding, Wicker Garden Loveseat with Armrests, Steel Frame for Patio, Park, Mixed Grey

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) Outsunny Rattan Garden Bench Loveseat with Quick-Drying Padding

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Garden Bench Loveseat with Quick-Drying Padding - Mixed Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

OUTSUNNY Rattan Garden Bench Loveseat with Quick-Drying Padding in Grey | Size: 2 Seater Outsunny Grey 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£74.80

Outsunny Rattan Garden Bench Loveseat With Quick-Drying Padding In Grey Grey

Unknown
£74.80

Outsunny Rattan Garden Bench Loveseat With Quick-Drying Padding, Mixed Grey

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 Seater Mixed Grey Rattan Garden Bench Loveseat - Wilko

2-4 working days
£83.00
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Bench Loveseat with Quick-Drying Padding

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny-2 Seater Hanging Swing Bench - Wood | TJ Hughes Outsunny
£66.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Hanging Hammock Chair Macrame Seat for Patio Garden White
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Seater Garden Outdoor Swing Chair Hammock, Cream
£127.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Rattan Garden Bench Loveseat with Quick-Drying Padding, Mixed Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Sit outdoors in style and comfort, with this Outsunny two-seater garden bench. The powder coated steel frame makes a strong core, wrapped in stylish and weather-resistant plastic rattan for protection to extend the lifespan. Patio bench is filled with quick-drying cotton padding, which provides comfort and dries fast after rainfall. Features: Two-seater rattan bench: Plenty of space to sit and relax with company outdoors - garden bench is yet compact enough so it doesn't take much space Quick-dry cotton padding: A comfortable garden seat, for you to enjoy your time seated outdoors. Dries quickly, so you can use soon after it rains Rattan shell: Hand woven all-weather double-strand half-round plastic wicker is suitable for use in all weather. Park bench is stylish and resistant to the elements Steel frame: Powder coated for extra strength, - a strong and rust-resistant core for this small garden bench Dimensions: 85H x 120W x 60D cm. Seat: 42H x 112W x 48D cm. Maximum load 240 kg. Easy
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk