Outsunny 2 x 2 x 1ft Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit, Dark Grey - Raised Garden Bed - 33 - 1

Outsunny 2 x 2 x 1ft Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit, Dark Grey, Grey

Outsunny 2 x 2 x 1ft Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit, Dark Grey - Raised Garden Bed - 33 - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£23.79
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 x 2 x 1ft Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit, Dark Grey

1-2 days
£25.94
Free Delivery

Outsunny Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit, 2 x 2 x 1ft Modular Elevated Garden Box with Slotting Legs and Open Bottom, Outdoor Raised Planter Box for Flowers Herbs Vegetables, Dark Grey

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 x 2 x 1ft Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit, Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY 2 x 2 x 1ft Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit, Dark Grey Outsunny Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£28.99

Outsunny 2 X 2 X 1Ft Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit, Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£28.99

Outsunny Dark Grey Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit 30 x 60 x 60cm - Size: 33 x 54 x 54cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny 2 X 2 X 1Ft Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit, Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

OutSunny Gazebo Double-tier Roof 40 x 3 x 2.8 m Grey
£215.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Shed Outdoor Tool Storage w/ 2 Shelves 75 x 56 x115cm Green, Green
£86.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Storage Shed 2.77 x 1.91 x 0.96 m Light Green
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2.2 x 1.5 m BBQ Gazebo Tent Sun Shade with Canopy and 10 Hooks - Beige | TJ Hughes
£78.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 2 x 2 x 1ft Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit, Dark Grey - Raised Garden Bed - 33 - 1

Cheapest offer

The Outsunny Vinyl Raised Garden Bed Kit is designed to create a neat, organised planting space for vegetables, flowers, herbs and more. With a tool-free slot design, it’s quick to assemble, helping you set up your growing area with minimal fuss. Made with robust vinyl panels, this raised bed is built for outdoor use and resists rust, rot and fading. The smooth panel finish is easy to maintain, simply wiping clean or rinsing off as needed. An open-bottom design supports improved drainage and encourages healthy root growth, making it a practical choice for everyday gardening. Key features Tool-free slot design for easy assembly Organised planting space for vegetables, flowers and herbs Robust vinyl construction designed to resist rust, rot and fading outdoors Smooth panels wipe clean or rinse off for low-maintenance care Open-bottom design to improve drainage and support healthy root growth P...
£23.79
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com