Outsunny 3(M) 2 Tier Garden Gazebo Top Cover Replacement Canopy Roof Deep Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 3(M) 2 Tier Garden Gazebo Top Cover Replacement Canopy Roof In Grey Grey

Unknown
£34.00

Gazebo Canopy Top 3x3m Polyester 180g/m2 PA Coated Deep Grey 2-Tier Vent Garden

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.74
GBP 42.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3(M) 2 Tier Garden Gazebo Top Cover Replacement Canopy Roof Deep Grey

Cheapest offer

Bringing your gazebo back to life is super easy with this Outsunny 3 x 3m replacement gazebo canopy. Made from quality PA-coated polyester for durability, it comes in a two-tier design to provide air circulation, along with eight grommet holes for water drainage. Garden refresh, done effortlessly. Gazebo frame and side walls not included.
£33.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product information

At a glance

• Weather-resistant and easy to install gazebo canopy
• Offers stylish grey design to complement outdoor decor
• Robust construction using premium oxford material