Outsunny Modern 3 PCS Rattan Bistro Set, Patio Aluminium Balcony Furniture with Soft Cushions & Glass Top Table for Garden, Backyard, Grey Aosom UK

Outsunny 3 PCS Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set with Soft Cushions - Grey - PE Rattan - 62cm x 77cm x 83cm

Used Offers from

Outsunny Modern 3 PCS Rattan Bistro Set, Patio Aluminium Balcony Furniture with Soft Cushions & Glass Top Table for Garden, Backyard, Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£249.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3pc Aluminium Bistro Set w/ Cushions/Glass Top, Grey

3 to 5 days
£257.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 3 PCS Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set with Soft Cushions - Grey - PE Rattan - 62cm x 77cm x 83cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Aluminium Cushioned Rattan Bistro Set - Grey

3-5 working days
£269.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY 3 PCS Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set with Soft Cushions & Glass Top in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£280.50

Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set With Soft Cushions & Glass Top In Grey Grey

Unknown
£280.50

Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set With Soft Cushions & Glass Top

1-3 working days
£309.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 PCS Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set with Soft Cushions & Glass Top | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£329.00
Delivery from £29.99

Rattan Bistro Set Aluminium Soft Cushions & Glass Top 3 PCS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set With Soft Cushions & Glass Top
£266.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Bistro Set Garden Furniture Dining Table Chairs Antique Outdoor Seat Patio Seater White Aosom UK
£109.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 PCs Rattan Chaise Lounge Set with Cushion for Patio Yard Grey - Grey - Grey
£359.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Modern 3 PCS Rattan Bistro Set, Patio Aluminium Balcony Furniture with Soft Cushions & Glass Top Table for Garden, Backyard, Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Do those lazy afternoons in the sun the right way - choose this outdoor seating set from Outsunny. Formed of three pieces - two large armchairs and a matching table, it’s perfect for relaxing and catching up with a friend right by your side. Using lightweight aluminum for the base structure, each piece is wrapped in PE rattan, ensuring strength and protection against the mild elements whilst being easy to clean. set to make you fall in love with the season ahead even more than ever before.Features:Suitable for indoor and outdoor use making it perfect for garden, poolside, deck, or backyard2 armchairs and 1 side table set make a great addition to your outdoor patio or deckMade from durable weather-resistant PE rattan and an aluminium frame with sturdy constructionTea table with tempered glass for refreshment placementSoft seat and back cushions add a sense of comforts and beautyThe glass is fixed with 4 suckersAssembly required
£249.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk